Dr. Crystal L. Johnson
- Gender: Female
- Sole propriator: Yes
- NPI: 1912110685
Dr. Crystal L. Johnson DDS
Dentist
She is located at 3506 Medical Drive Suite A in Columbia, SC 29203. Can help patients with the following: Dental Implants, Invisalign, Oral Cancer Examination, Teeth Grinding, Teeth Whitening, Veneers. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1912110685. Appointment can be made via the phone number (803) 256-2333. She is affiliated with 1 practices.
Conditions treated
Dr. Crystal L. Johnson, being an dentist, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Dr. Crystal L. Johnson.
- Bleeding Gums
- Cosmetic Dentistry
- Dental Bridges
- Dental Crowns and Caps
- Dental Emergency
- Dental Exam and Cleaning
- Dental Implants
- Dental Malocclusion
- Dentin Hypersensitivity
- Dentures
- Gum Disease / Gingivitis
- Invisalign
- Laser
- Oral Cancer Examination
- Pericoronitis
- Teeth Grinding
- Teeth Whitening
- Veneers
Payments received
Drug payment
| Novo Nordisk | $97 |
Other
| Food and Beverage | $97 |
Looking for more Dentists?
Out of the 42 dentists in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.
- Gender: Female
- Address: Suite A 10 Richland Medical Park Drive Columbia, 29203, SC
- Gender: Male
- Address: 9020 Farrow Road Columbia, 29203, CA
- Gender: Male
- Address: 3026 Farrow Rd Columbia, 29203, SC
- Gender: Female
- Address: Dental Center 10 Richland Medical Park Drive Columbia, 29203, SC
- Gender: Male
- Address: Dental Center 10 Medical Park Columbia, 29203, SC
- Gender: Female
- Address: 3026 Farrow Road Columbia, 29203, SC
- Gender: Female
- Address: Penthouse Richland Dental Department 10 Medical Park Columbia, 29203, SC
- Gender: Male
- Address: 216 Scuffletown Road Suite D Simpsonville, 29681, SC
- Gender: Male
- Address: Suite B 3506 Medical Drive Columbia, 29203, SC
- Gender: Male
- Address: 700 Rabon Road Columbia, 29203, SC
Questions & Answers
Where can you meet with Dr. Crystal L. Johnson?
Dr. Crystal L. Johnson's office is located at 3506 Medical Drive Suite A in Columbia, SC 29203.
Does Dr. Crystal L. Johnson accept insurance?
Unfortunately we don't have any information if Dr. Crystal L. Johnson accepts insurance.
What conditions does Dr. Crystal L. Johnson treat?
Dr. Crystal L. Johnson provides treatment for Dental Implants, Invisalign, Oral Cancer Examination, Teeth Grinding, Teeth Whitening, Veneers. For the full list see this list.
Does Dr. Crystal L. Johnson have affiliation with practices?
Dr. Crystal L. Johnson is affiliated with Crystal Smiles.